Central de Certidões

Links Úteis

Indicadores diários

CompraVenda
Dólar Americano/Real Brasileiro4.93934.94
Euro/Real Brasileiro5.33875.3467
Atualizado em: 21/02/2024 16:22

Indicadores de inflação

11/202312/202301/2024
IGP-DI0,50%0,64%-0,27%
IGP-M0,59%0,74%0,07%
INCC-DI0,07%0,31%0,27%
INPC (IBGE)0,10%0,55%0,57%
IPC (FIPE)0,43%0,38%0,46%
IPC (FGV)0,27%0,29%0,61%
IPCA (IBGE)0,28%0,56%0,42%
IPCA-E (IBGE)0,33%0,40%0,31%
IVAR (FGV)-0,37%-1,16%4,34%