Notícias

Kadu Soares

Artigo(s) enviado pelo(a) autor(a)

voltar

Links Úteis

Indicadores diários

CompraVenda
Dólar Americano/Real Brasileiro5.44655.447
Euro/Real Brasileiro5.95675.9647
Atualizado em: 17/07/2024 09:33

Indicadores de inflação

04/202405/202406/2024
IGP-DI0,72%0,87%0,50%
IGP-M0,31%0,89%0,81%
INCC-DI0,52%0,86%0,71%
INPC (IBGE)0,37%0,46%0,25%
IPC (FIPE)0,33%0,09%0,26%
IPC (FGV)0,42%0,53%0,22%
IPCA (IBGE)0,38%0,46%0,21%
IPCA-E (IBGE)0,21%0,44%0,39%
IVAR (FGV)1,40%0,21%0,61%